Home Sports More Sports VIVO Pro Kabaddi 2019 Schedule, Live Streaming, Fixtures, Teams & Players

VIVO Pro Kabaddi 2019 Schedule, Live Streaming, Fixtures, Teams & Players

21 min read
0
281

Pro Kabaddi 2019 Schedule Live Streaming Fixtures Teams: Pro Kabaddi League 2019, Bengaluru Bulls Vs Gujarat Fortune Giants Match 3: When and How to Watch Live Match Live Streaming VIVO Pro Kabaddi, Check My Dream Team 11, Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7 Live TV When and Where and See Live Match .

Pro Kabaddi 2018
Pro Kabaddi 2019

Pro Kabaddi 2019

Hello welcome Welcome to your India TV v. Kabaddi live score update, Yu Mumba started its campaign with a big victory over Telugu Titans. While the current champion Bengaluru Bulls defeated the three-time champion Patna Pirates by 34-32 in the second match of the seventh season of Pro Kabaddi League (PKL) Now they are facing Gujarat FortuneJaints. Which is going to be a collision match.

When will be the third match of Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019?

The third match of the Bengaluru Bulls Vs Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019 will be played on July 21.

Where will the third match of Bengaluru Bulls Vs Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019 be played?

The third match of the Bengaluru Bulls Vs Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019 will be played at Gachibawali Stadium, Hyderabad.

According to Indian time, how many hours will be seen on TV according to Indian time in the third match of Bengaluru Bulls v. Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019?

The live broadcast of the Bengaluru Bulls v. Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019 third match will be seen live at 7:30 pm in accordance with Indian time.

Pro Kabaddi 2018 Live
Pro Kabaddi 2019 Live

Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019 will watch the third match on which TV channel?

In the third match of Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019, you can watch different channels of Star Sports Network Star Sports 1, Star Sports 1 HD.

Pro Kabaddi 2018 Live Streaming
Pro Kabaddi 2019 Live Streaming

Where to watch online live streaming of the third match of Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019?

You can watch Hotell on the online channel of Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants Pro Kabaddi League 2019 third live match.

Pro Kabaddi 2018 Teams
Pro Kabaddi 2019 Teams

The seventh season of Indian Kabaddi League Pro Kabaddi is being started from today. The first leg of the tournament will be played in Hyderabad. There will be two matches today. In the first match, Yu Mumba, the winner of the second season of the Telugu Titans, will be from the league. In the other match, defending champions Bangalore Bulls will play three times against the Patna Pirates.

For the first time in the Telugu Titans Pro Kabaddi League, Rahul will land without ChaudharyTamil Thaliivaaj has been associated with him in the auction. The team has played well in all the seasons so far but has not won the tournament.

Siddharth Desai, who performed last season for Season Two winner U Mumba, will play against the Telugu Titans this time. There have been 9 matches between the two teams so far. Titans 4 and Mumba won 3 wins, while two are a tie-in.

Start seven

Telugu Titans: Siddharth Desai, Aboujhar Mighani (Captain), Rakesh Gawda, Arman, Vishal Bharadwaj, Farhad Rahimi, Suraj Desai

U Mumba: Fazal Atchalai (captain), Rohit Balian, Sandeep Narwal, Mohit Balian, Surinder Singh, MS Atul, Abhishek Singh,

Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates

Pro Kabaddi 2018 Fixtures
Pro Kabaddi 2019 Fixtures
ProKabaddi 2018 Fixtures
ProKabaddi 2019 Fixtures

Here is the full schedule of the tournament

All Teams of Pro Kabaddi League Season 6

  • Tamil Thalwaj (Chennai) 
  • Telugu Titans (Hyderabad) 
  • Jaipur Pink Panthers (Jaipur) 
  • Punari Paltan (Pune) 
  • U Mumba (Mumbai) 
  • Dabang Delhi (Delhi) 
  • Bengal Warriors (Kolkata) 
  • Haryana Steelers (Haryana) 
  • Gujarat Fortune Giants ( 
  • UP Warrior (UP) 
  • Bengaluru Bulls (Bangalore) 
  • Patna Pirates (Patna)

Which teams are participating in the Pro Kabaddi League 2019?

Dabang Delhi KC 2019
Elite Retained Players: Meraj Sheykh, Joginder Narwal
Chandran Ranjit, Ravinder Pahal, Vijay Malik, Vishal Mane, Anil Kumar, Saeid Ghaffari, Sombir, Pratik, Neeraj Narwal, Satywan

Gujarat Fortunegiants 2019
Elite Retained Players: Sachin Tanwar, Sunil Kumar
Lalit Chaudhary, Rohit Gulia, Parvesh Bhainswal, Rituraj Koravi, Vinod Kumar, GB More, Amit Kharb, Abolfazl Maghsoudloumahali, Mohammad Shazid Hossain, Pankaj, Gurvinder Singh, Sonu, Abhishek, Sonu Gahlawat

Haryana Steelers 2019
Elite Retained Players: Kuldeep Singh, Vikash Khandala
Vinay, Prashanth Kumar Rai, Dharmaraj Cheralathan, Vikas Kale, Naveen, Ravi Kumar, K Selvamani, Amir Mohammad Maleki, Tim Phonchoo, Vikram Khandola, Subhash Narwal

Jaipur Pink Panthers 2019
Elite Retained Players: Deepak Niwas Hooda, Sandeep Kumar Dhull
Ajinkya Pawar, Lokesh Kaushik, Pavan TR, Sachin Narwal, Sushil, Amit Hooda, Deepak Narwal, Nilesh, Vishal, Sunil Siddhgawali, Dong Gyu Kim, Malinda, Karamvir

Patna Pirates 2019
Elite Retained Players- Pardeep Narwal, Vikas Jaglan, Jawahar Dagar
Mohit, Surender Nada, Neeraj Kumar, Jang Kun Lee, Mohammad Maghsoudlou, Jaideep, Hadi Oshtorak, Ravinder, Ashish, Mahendra Choudhary

Puneri Paltan 2019
Retained players: None
Nitin Tomar, Manjeet, Surjeet Singh, Girish Maruti Ernak, Darshan Kadian, Pawan Kumar Kadian, Satpal, Amit Kumar, Emad Sedaghat, Jadhav, Hadi, Deepak Yadav, Sagar B Krishna

Tamil Thalaivas 2019
Elite Retained Players: Ajay Thakur, Manjeet Chhillar, Victor Onyango Obiero
Himanshu, M. Abhishek, Rahul Chaudhari, Ran Singh, Mohit Chhillar, Ajeet, Milad Sheibak, Shabeer Bapu, Yashwant Bishnoi, Vineet Sharma

Telugu Titans 2019
Elite Retained Players: Armaan, Farhad Rahimi Milaghardan, Krushna Madane
Manish, Akash Choudhary, Siddharth Desai, Abozar Mighani, Vishal, Duet Jennings, Amit Kumar, C Arun, Suraj Desai, Suraj Kumar, Sombir, Mula Siva Ganesh Reddy, Rakesh Gowda

U Mumba 2019
Elite Retained Players: Fazel Atrachali, Rajaguru Subramanian, Arjun Deshwal
Anil, Gaurav Kumar, Mohit Balyan, Surender Singh, Sandeep Narwal, Rohit Baliyan, Dong Geon Lee, Athul MS, Ajinkya Rohidas Kapre, Young Chang Ko, Abhishek Singh, Vinoth Kumar, Harsh Vardhan, Harendra Kumar

Bengal Warriors 2019

Elite Retained Players: Baldev Singh, Maninder Singh
Adarsh, Ravindra Kumawat, Sahil, Mohammad Nabibakhsh, K Prapanjan, Jeeva Kumar, Rinku Narwal, Sukesh Hegde, Amit Kumar, Rakesh Narwal, Mohammad Taghi, Amir, AR Avinash, Vijin Thangadurai, Bhuvneshwar, Viraj Vishnu Landge, Dharmendra Singh

Bengaluru Bulls 2019
Elite Retained Players: Rohit Kumar, Pawan Kumar Sehrawat, Ashish Kumar
Amit Sheoran, Sumit Singh, Mohit Sehrawat, Banty, Mahender Singh, Vijay Kumar, Sanjay, Lal Mohar Yadav, Sandeep, Raju Lal Choudhary, Vinod Kumar, Aman

UP Yoddha 2019
Elite Retained Players: Amit Narwal, Sachin Kumar
Nitesh Kumar, Aashish Nagar, Azad Singh, Arkam Shaikh, Monu Goyat, Shrikant Jadhav, Rishank, Mohsen, Narender, Masud Karim, Surender Singh, Gulveer Singh, Gurdeep, Ankush

Here is the full schedule along with start timings for all the matches of Pro Kabaddi League 2019 (PKL 2019):

20th July 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. U Mumba
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Patna Pirates

21st July 2019:
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Telugu Titans vs. Tamil Thalaivas

22nd July 2019:
U Mumba vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Puneri Paltan vs. Haryana Steelers

24th July 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Bengal Warriors
Telugu Titans vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.

25th July 2019:
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Tamil Thalaivas

26th July 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Telugu Titans vs. Patna Pirates

27th July 2019:
U Mumba vs. Puneri Paltan
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengal Warriors

28th July 2019:
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Haryana Steelers
U Mumba vs. Bengaluru Bulls

29th July 2019:
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Patna Pirates
Bengal Warriors vs. Puneri Paltan

31st July 2019:
Haryana Steelers vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
U Mumba vs. UP Yoddha

1st August 2019:
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.

2nd August 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. UP Yoddha
U Mumba vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants

3rd August 2019:
Patna Pirates vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Bengal Warriors vs. Bengaluru Bulls

4th August 2019:
Haryana Steelers vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Patna Pirates vs. Puneri Paltan

5th August 2019:
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Puneri Paltan

7th August 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Patna Pirates vs. Haryana Steelers

8th August 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. Bengaluru Bulls

9th August 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. U Mumba
Patna Pirates vs. UP Yoddha

10th August 2019:
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Puneri Paltan vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.

11th August 2019:
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Haryana Steelers
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Telugu Titans

12th August 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Telugu Titans
UP Yoddha vs. Bengaluru Bulls

14th August 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Haryana Steelers
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Bengal Warriors

15th August 2019:
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Puneri Paltan

16th August 2019:
U Mumba vs. Patna Pirates
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers

17th August 2019:
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Bengal Warriors vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.

18th August 2019:
Haryana Steelers vs. Telugu Titans
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Puneri Paltan

19th August 2019:
U Mumba vs. Haryana Steelers
UP Yoddha vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers

21st August 2019:
Puneri Paltan vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers

22nd August 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Patna Pirates

23rd August 2019:
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Patna Pirates
Tamil Thalaivas vs. U Mumba

31st August 2019:
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
U Mumba vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers

1st September 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Bengal Warriors
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Tamil Thalaivas

2nd September 2019:
Puneri Paltan vs. Haryana Steelers
Telugu Titans vs. Tamil Thalaivas

4th September 2019:
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Patna Pirates

5th September 2019:
Puneri Paltan vs. U Mumba

6th September 2019:
Patna Pirates vs. UP Yoddha
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Telugu Titans

7th September 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Haryana Steelers

8th September 2019:
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Bengal Warriors vs. Puneri Paltan

9th September 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Patna Pirates

11th September 2019:
Haryana Steelers vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Bengal Warriors vs. U Mumba

12th September 2019:
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Patna Pirates

13th September 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. U Mumba
Bengal Warriors vs. Bengaluru Bulls

14th September 2019:
Puneri Paltan vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Haryana Steelers

15th September 2019:
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Puneri Paltan vs. Patna Pirates

16th September 2019:
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. UP Yoddha
Telugu Titans vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.

18th September 2019:
U Mumba vs. UP Yoddha
Puneri Paltan vs. Tamil Thalaivas

19th September 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Haryana Steelers

20th September 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. Patna Pirates
Puneri Paltan vs. Bengaluru Bulls

21st September 2019:
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
UP Yoddha vs. Tamil Thalaivas

22nd September 2019:
U Mumba vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengal Warriors

23rd September 2019:
Patna Pirates vs. Haryana Steelers
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Bengaluru Bulls

25th September 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. Bengal Warriors
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Puneri Paltan

26th September 2019:
Patna Pirates vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.

27th September 2019:
U Mumba vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Telugu Titans

28th September 2019:
Haryana Steelers vs. UP Yoddha
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Tamil Thalaivas

29th September 2019:
Puneri Paltan vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Haryana Steelers vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants

30th September 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Tamil Thalaivas vs. U Mumba

2nd October 2019:
U Mumba vs. Patna Pirates
Haryana Steelers vs. Bengaluru Bulls

3rd October 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. Puneri Paltan

4th October 2019:
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Haryana Steelers vs. Telugu Titans

5th October 2019:
UP Yoddha vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Gujarat Fortune Giants vs. Patna Pirates

6th October 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Patna Pirates
UP Yoddha vs. Puneri Paltan

7th October 2019:
Telugu Titans vs. Gujarat Fortune Giants
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers

9th October 2019:
Bengal Warriors vs. Tamil Thalaivas
UP Yoddha vs. Telugu Titans

10th October 2019:
U Mumba vs. Haryana Steelers

11th October 2019:
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. U Mumba
UP Yoddha vs. Bengaluru Bulls

Playoffs:

14th October 2019:
3rd Ranked Team vs. 6th Ranked Team (Eliminator 1)
4th Ranked Team vs. 5th Ranked Team (Eliminator 2)

16th October 2019:
1st Ranked Team vs. Winner of Eliminator 1 (Semi-Final 1)
2nd Ranked Team vs. Winner of Eliminator 2 (Semi-Final 2)

19th October 2019:
Winner of Semi-Final 1 vs. Winner of Semi-Final 2 (Final)

You May Also Read

Load More By Editorial
Load More In More Sports